Free Jenny Hendrix Porn Videos

Jenny Hendrix

Jenny Hendrix

AKA : Ariel, Jenni Hendrix, Hannah Hendrix, Jenny Hendricks, Jordan, Hot Haley, Hannah


Jenny Hendrix is an exotic and sultry mixed-race porn star who was born in Florida on April 5th, 1986. She's of Italian and Filipino descent and tall, thin and glamorous, standing at 5'8 inches and weighing a mere 105 pounds. Her amples tits really pop out on her lean figure, a classic hourglass shape with 34D-24-36 measurements and a proportionally large, beautiful ass. With her dirty blonde hair, dark eyes and thick, juicy lips perfectly formed for cock sucking, Jenny Hendrix is a very exciting sexual performer.

Before working in porn, Jenny was featured in mainstream modeling campaigns with Hawaiian Tropic and Rockstar Energy Drink. She started working in the adult industry in 2004 when she was only 18, initially starting out as a stripper in Florida. Jenny also worked for a Florida website company called PinkTV and used to attend parties which they hosted in California, before moving there.

In her first porn scene ever she got fucked in her flawless ass for the adult film Captain Stabbin! When Jenny first got started she used the names Hannah Hendricks and Hannah Hendrix.

Jenny has appeared in mainstream entertainment alongside her work in the adult industry. She performed in the indie horror film Live Evil directed by Jay Woelfel in 2009 and has made cameo appearances in music videos for LMFAO (“I'm in Miami Trick”) and Escape the Fate (“10 Miles”).

Some of Jenny's most popular work has been in Elegant Angel's 2006 and 2007 AVN award-winning Big Wet Asses series. Her delightful posterior has also been prominently featured in The Jenny Hendrix Anal Experiment, where Mike Stefano fucks her balls-deep and Steve Holmes and Scott Ian get to double penetrate in a rough scene where they go all out on her asshole.

She has won or been nominated for numerous awards, the FAME Award (nominated 10 times and been a finalist twice), the XRCO Award (nominated once for Orgasmic Orails in 2008), AVN Award (nominated 11 times and won once in 2009 for Best Threeway Sex Scene for The Jenny hendrix Anal Experience with Delilah Strong & Michael Stefano) and XBIZ Award (nominated once in 2009 for Female Performer of the Year). In 2011, Jenny retired from the adult industry, making an announcement via her Twitter account, leaving a long, prestigious and very naughty career behind in her wake.

Read More
Jenny Hendrix and Rebecca Linares wild office threesome07:2051801 views08/07/2012
Hot Gangbang Fetish Sex37:59157497 views02/19/2010


500 characters left